pixuria (pixuria) wrote,
pixuria
pixuria

Fukada Kyoko

Fukada Kyoko


# Nicknames: Fuka-kyon, Kyokorin
# Profession: Actress, model, and singer
# Birthdate: 1982-Nov-02
# Birthplace: Kita, Tokyo, Japan
# Height: 163cm
# Weight: 45kg
# Star sign: Scorpio
# Blood type: O
# Talent agency : Horipro

Download
Tags: download
Subscribe

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 0 comments